shirley lynette ledford autopsy
[…] (Italics added. Lamp's skull showed the effect of the hammer blows. 2d 720, 729-731 [16 Cal. Among other information, the affidavit contains the contents of letters seized from Norris's residence in which Shoopman acknowledged receiving photographs of young girls from Norris and defendant. (18 Cal.3d at p. 173, fn. 3d 255, 264 [221 Cal. I am glad I didnt listen to the actual thing. Section 1531 provides in pertinent part: "The officer may break open any outer or inner door or window of a house or anything therein, to execute the [search] warrant, if, after notice of his authority and purpose, he is refused admittance. hell never hurt another & all that evil that was in him will be there to torture him for eternity plus judgement day will make his punishment greater.